Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
av BigBoy 11. juni 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
av N. Dave 18. februar 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
#tits #biga #boobs #last name #air bags
av Kiexeo 6. februar 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
#big #real #nigga #gangsat #g
av BIG Aaaa 21. august 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
#prettylittleliars #aria #emily #biga #secrets
av zachxary 7. mars 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
#booze #alcohol #drinks #shots #drunk
av buttdoctor101 27. oktober 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
#immunity #t cells #virus #adidas #sida #spid #spidometr #gay #fag #homo #gay plague #heroin #shoot up #needle candy #4-h club
av pentozali 3. oktober 2010
Gratis daglig nyhetsbrev

Skriv din epost-adresse under og motta dagens Urban Word of the Day, gratis!

Alle eposter sendes fra daily@urbandictionary.com. Vi lover å ikke spamme.

×